Aktuelles im Handball

Wichtige Termine

VeranstaltungDatumOrtZeit
E-Jugend JSG Flieden/Neuhof - JSG Buchberg26.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden12:30
mJC JSG Flieden/Neuhof - JSG Buchberg26.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden14:00
mJA JSG Flieden/Neuhof - OFC Kickers26.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden15:45
Damen TV Flieden - OFC Kickers26.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden17:45
Herren TV Flieden - HSG Preagberg26.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden19:45
F-Jugend JSG Flieden/Neuhof - SG Hainburg II27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden11:00
F-Jugend JSG Flieden/Neuhof - HSV Nidderau27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden11:30
wJD JSG Flieden/Neuhof - TGS Seligenstadt27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden12:30
mJD JSG Flieden/Neuhof - HSV Nidderau27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden14:00
mJB JSG Flieden/Neuhof - HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden15:45
Herren TV Flieden II - TSV Klein-Auheim27.10.2019Kreissporthalle Flieden17:45

Ergebnisdienst

Gesamtspielplan TV Flieden Handball

Aktueller Stand

Frauen Bezirksoberliga

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. 4 96:72 +24 7:1
2 HSG Maintal 3 77:61 +16 6:0
3 SG Bruchköbel II 4 85:65 +20 6:2
4 TV Flieden 3 71:52 +19 5:1
5 SV H. Fischborn 3 70:69 +1 4:2
6 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 5 95:118 -23 4:6
7 HSG Dreieich II 2 48:45 +3 2:2
8 SV Erlensee 3 44:51 -7 2:4
9 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 3 60:68 -8 2:4
10 HSG Preagberg II 4 87:97 -10 2:6
11 TG Hanau 3 45:61 -16 0:6
12 HSG Oberhessen II 3 60:79 -19 0:6

Herren Bezirksoberliga

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TGS Niederrodenbach 5 155:87 +68 10:0
2 HSG Maintal 5 161:125 +36 10:0
3 TV Gelnhausen III 5 154:126 +28 9:1
4 HSG Dietzenbach 4 113:107 +6 6:2
5 TV Wächtersbach 5 145:131 +14 6:4
6 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. 5 117:127 -10 6:4
7 TV Flieden 4 113:102 +11 5:3
8 SG Bruchköbel II 5 124:130 -6 3:7
9 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III 5 127:152 -25 3:7
10 HSG Preagberg 5 139:172 -33 3:7
11 TGS Seligenstadt 5 126:137 -11 2:8
12 HSG Kinzigtal 5 115:131 -16 2:8
13 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 5 125:152 -27 2:8
14 TSV Kl.-Auheim 5 113:148 -35 1:9

Herren Bezirksoberliga C

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 SG Bruchköbel III 3 105:58 +47 6:0
2 HSG Obertsh./Heusenst. II 2 54:40 +14 4:0
3 HSV Nidderau 3 85:70 +15 4:2
4 TV Wächtersbach II 3 67:78 -11 4:2
5 HSG Oberhessen II 2 56:54 +2 2:2
6 TSV Kl.-Auheim II 2 47:47 0 2:2
7 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. III 2 39:61 -22 2:2
8 TV Gelnhausen IV 3 84:81 +3 2:4
9 TV Bad Orb 3 67:76 -9 2:4
10 TV Flieden II 2 51:57 -6 0:4
11 TV Altenhaßlau II 3 55:88 -33 0:6